Pakistan's First Online spelling competition

* Kindly checkout the Competition Overview and make sure to follow the Rules and Regulations for the SpellKar.

Quarter Final

Quarter Final Group 1 Qualifiers

Quarter Final Group 2 Qualifiers

Quarter Final Group 3 Qualifiers

  • Position: 1
    Name: Esha Adnan
    School: Lahore Grammar School
    Branch: Canal Campus Faisalabad
    Score: 75
    Time: 00:00:55
  • Position: 2
    Name: Ayaan Ahmad
    School: Aitchison College
    Branch: Junior School
    Score: 75
    Time: 00:01:19
  • Position: 3
    Name: Hamayal Fatima
    School: Lahore Grammar School
    Branch: Sheikhupura Senior Campus
    Score: 75
    Time: 00:01:23
  • Position: 4
    Name: Aroush Ali
    School: Lahore Grammar School
    Branch: Canal Campus Faisalabad
    Score: 75
    Time: 00:01:50
  • Position: 5
    Name: Minahil Azhar
    School: Lahore Grammar School
    Branch: Shalimar Branch
    Score: 75
    Time: 00:03:27
  • Position: 6
    Name: Khadija Rizvi
    School: Lahore Grammar School
    Branch: 30 MAIN BRANCH
    Score: 70
    Time: 00:01:14
  • Position: 7
    Name: Manha Rehan
    School: The City School
    Branch: Khanewal Branch
    Score: 70
    Time: 00:01:23
  • Position: 8
    Name: Arya Socrat
    School: Lahore Grammar School
    Branch: 30 MAIN BRANCH
    Score: 70
    Time: 00:01:25
  • Position: 9
    Name: Burhanuddin Ali
    School: Beaconhouse School System
    Branch: MAIN CAMPUS CANAL
    Score: 70
    Time: 00:01:31
  • Position: 10
    Name: Eshal Ali
    School: Lahore Grammar School
    Branch: Canal Campus Faisalabad
    Score: 70
    Time: 00:01:49
  • Position: 11
    Name: Anayah Pal
    School: Lahore Grammar School
    Branch: 30 MAIN BRANCH
    Score: 70
    Time: 00:02:05
  • Position: 12
    Name: Aairah Farooqui
    School: Maryam Siddiqa School
    Branch: Main Branch
    Score: 70
    Time: 00:02:09
  • Position: 13
    Name: Hala Nadeem
    School: Maryam Siddiqa School
    Branch: Main Branch
    Score: 70
    Time: 00:02:23
  • Position: 14
    Name: Tooba Khalid
    School: Maryam Siddiqa School
    Branch: Main Branch
    Score: 70
    Time: 00:03:57
  • Position: 15
    Name: Muhammad Zaki-ul- Husnain Awan
    School: Aitchison College
    Branch: Junior School
    Score: 65
    Time: 00:00:51
  • Position: 16
    Name: Eshal Mehran
    School: Lahore Grammar School
    Branch: Canal Campus Faisalabad
    Score: 65
    Time: 00:01:07
  • Position: 17
    Name: Farheen Imran
    School: Lahore Grammar School
    Branch: (Landmark Project) Township Branch
    Score: 65
    Time: 00:01:13
  • Position: 18
    Name: Haaniah Tahir
    School: Lahore Grammar School
    Branch: 30 MAIN BRANCH
    Score: 65
    Time: 00:01:19
  • Position: 19
    Name: Mehrenn Waqas
    School: Lahore Grammar School
    Branch: (Landmark Project) Township Branch
    Score: 65
    Time: 00:01:28
  • Position: 20
    Name: Maheen Fatima Fatima
    School: Lahore Grammar School
    Branch: 30 MAIN BRANCH
    Score: 65
    Time: 00:01:42
  • Position: 1
    Name: Rida Fatima Asad
    School: Lahore Grammar School
    Branch: 55 Main Gulberg
    Score: 75
    Time: 00:01:01
  • Position: 2
    Name: Momin Hashim
    School: Aitchison College
    Branch: prep school
    Score: 75
    Time: 00:01:01
  • Position: 3
    Name: Ahmed Sohail
    School: Lahore Grammar School
    Branch: STATE LIFE SENIOR CAMPUS
    Score: 75
    Time: 00:01:25
  • Position: 4
    Name: Umer Ashraf
    School: Lahore Grammar School
    Branch: Township Branch
    Score: 75
    Time: 00:01:31
  • Position: 5
    Name: Abdul Wahab
    School: Lahore Grammar School
    Branch: Township Branch
    Score: 75
    Time: 00:02:31
  • Position: 6
    Name: Afia Asif
    School: Maryam Siddiqa School
    Branch: Main Branch
    Score: 75
    Time: 00:03:41
  • Position: 7
    Name: Misha Latif
    School: ROOTS IVY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
    Branch: Phase 5 Branch
    Score: 70
    Time: 00:01:14
  • Position: 8
    Name: Syeda Aliha Zaidi
    School: LACAS School Network
    Branch: Johar Town Girls
    Score: 70
    Time: 00:01:15
  • Position: 9
    Name: Aena Adnan Farooqi
    School: The Educators
    Branch: Bara Dari Campus Gujrat
    Score: 70
    Time: 00:02:03
  • Position: 10
    Name: Mohid Khan
    School: Lahore Grammar School
    Branch: Township Branch
    Score: 70
    Time: 00:02:40
  • Position: 11
    Name: Shahnam Shafi
    School: Lahore Grammar School
    Branch: Township Branch
    Score: 70
    Time: 00:02:47
  • Position: 12
    Name: M. Tehami Chishti
    School: Lahore Grammar School
    Branch: Township Branch
    Score: 70
    Time: 00:02:47
  • Position: 13
    Name: Alvina Din
    School: Lahore Grammar School
    Branch: Shalimar Branch
    Score: 70
    Time: 00:02:50
  • Position: 14
    Name: Hibba Tul Musawir
    School: Maryam Siddiqa School
    Branch: Main Branch
    Score: 70
    Time: 00:02:54
  • Position: 15
    Name: M. Abdullah Ashraf
    School: Lahore Grammar School
    Branch: Township Branch
    Score: 70
    Time: 00:03:13
  • Position: 16
    Name: Haziq Ahmed Qureshi
    School: Lahore Grammar School
    Branch: Township Branch
    Score: 70
    Time: 00:03:36
  • Position: 17
    Name: Hashir Mehran
    School: Lahore Grammar School
    Branch: Canal Campus Faisalabad
    Score: 70
    Time: 00:04:01
  • Position: 18
    Name: Rayan Mubeen
    School: Lahore Grammar School
    Branch: Township Branch
    Score: 70
    Time: 00:04:51
  • Position: 19
    Name: Reebal Naveed
    School: ROOTS IVY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
    Branch: Phase 5 Branch
    Score: 65
    Time: 00:01:19
  • Position: 20
    Name: Muhammad Umer Zahid
    School: Beaconhouse School System
    Branch: Canal Side Boys Lahore
    Score: 65
    Time: 00:01:40
  • Position: 1
    Name: Furqan Faisal
    School: Lahore Grammar School
    Branch: (Landmark Project) Township Branch
    Score: 75
    Time: 00:00:44
  • Position: 2
    Name: Abu Bakar Fasial
    School: Lahore Grammar School
    Branch: (Landmark Project) Township Branch
    Score: 75
    Time: 00:00:59
  • Position: 3
    Name: Muhammad Omer
    School: Lahore Grammar School
    Branch: (Landmark Project) Township Branch
    Score: 75
    Time: 00:01:25
  • Position: 4
    Name: Abdul Subhan
    School: The Educators
    Branch: Bara Dari Campus Gujrat
    Score: 75
    Time: 00:02:08
  • Position: 5
    Name: M. Abdullah Hanif
    School: Lahore Grammar School
    Branch: (Landmark Project) Township Branch
    Score: 70
    Time: 00:01:32
  • Position: 6
    Name: Meerab Zahra
    School: Lahore Grammar School
    Branch: Canal Campus Faisalabad
    Score: 70
    Time: 00:02:29
  • Position: 7
    Name: Farheen Niazi
    School: Lahore Grammar School
    Branch: (Landmark Project) Township Branch
    Score: 70
    Time: 00:03:13
  • Position: 8
    Name: Zaki Akmal
    School: SISA - SCHOOL OF INTERNATIONAL STUDIES IN SCIENCES AND ARTS
    Branch: Main Campus
    Score: 65
    Time: 00:01:16
  • Position: 9
    Name: Farah Imran
    School: THE TRUST SCHOOL
    Branch: Amir Town Harbanspura - LHR
    Score: 65
    Time: 00:02:01
  • Position: 10
    Name: Manal Asif
    School: Lahore Grammar School
    Branch: Canal Campus Faisalabad
    Score: 65
    Time: 00:02:29
  • Position: 11
    Name: Uswa Imran
    School: Lahore Grammar School
    Branch: Canal Campus Faisalabad
    Score: 65
    Time: 00:02:44
  • Position: 12
    Name: Atik Masood
    School: The Educators
    Branch: Bara Dari Campus Gujrat
    Score: 65
    Time: 00:04:37
  • Position: 13
    Name: Afnan Amin
    School: Lahore Grammar School
    Branch: (Landmark Project) Township Branch
    Score: 60
    Time: 00:00:59
  • Position: 14
    Name: Muhmmad Rehan
    School: The Educators
    Branch: Bara Dari Campus Gujrat
    Score: 60
    Time: 00:04:06
  • Position: 15
    Name: M. Ameer Hamza
    School: Lahore Grammar School
    Branch: Canal Campus Faisalabad
    Score: 60
    Time: 00:04:49
  • Position: 16
    Name: Mairah Faisal
    School: Lahore Grammar School
    Branch: Canal Campus Faisalabad
    Score: 55
    Time: 00:03:07
  • Position: 17
    Name: Abubakr Qayyum
    School: Lahore Grammar School
    Branch: Shalimar Branch
    Score: 50
    Time: 00:02:32
  • Position: 18
    Name: Saleeha Shahzad
    School: Lahore Grammar School
    Branch: Canal Campus Faisalabad
    Score: 40
    Time: 00:05:15
  • Position: 19
    Name: Awais Yasir
    School: The Educators
    Branch: Bara Dari Campus Gujrat
    Score: 10
    Time: 00:04:07
  • Position: 20
    Name: Fatima Rizwan
    School: Lahore Grammar School
    Branch: Canal Campus Faisalabad
    Score: 5
    Time: 00:04:24